movies365.Lol - Info movies365.lol

movies365.lol receives about 4,555 unique visitors and 18,676 (4.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $30.67/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $12,711.43. According to Alexa Traffic Rank movies365.lol is ranked number 73,170 in the world and 0.000911% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 104.18.58.250. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 25 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with movies365.lol in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is movies365.lol?

4.6K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
4,555
Monthly Unique Visitors:
136,650
Pages per Visit:
4.10
Daily Pageviews:
18,676
Alexa Rank:
73,170 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000911%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 85.4%87.1%2156
Pakistan 3.5%3.6%5164
Saudi Arabia 1.4%1.1%11418
United Kingdom 1.1%0.8%67697
United States 1.1%0.8%244228
Bangladesh 0.8%0.7%8303
Singapore 0.7%0.6%16121
Germany 0.5%0.4%142407

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
movies365.lol
100.00%100.00%4.10

Competitive Data

SEMrush movies365.lol
SEMrush
Domain:
  movies365.lol
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is movies365.lol?

Facebook:
  28
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much movies365.lol can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$30.67
Monthly Revenue:
$920.10
Yearly Revenue:
$11,194.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
India 16,267$26.03
United States 149$1.71
United Kingdom 149$0.93
Pakistan 672$0.71
Saudi Arabia 205$0.41
Germany 75$0.36
Singapore 112$0.34
Bangladesh 131$0.18

How much money do movies365.lol lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.27
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$247.96
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,016.88
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
4,921
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
147,617
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,796,006
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 4,555$7.29
United States 27$0.31
Pakistan 215$0.23
United Kingdom 24$0.15
Germany 22$0.10
Singapore 32$0.10
Saudi Arabia 43$0.09
Bangladesh 3$0.00

How much is movies365.lol worth?

Website Value:
$12,711.43

Where is movies365.lol hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.18.58.250
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:

United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.18.58.250

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does movies365.lol load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://pl14450366.puserving.com/1b/6a/a9/1b6aa9f9a4cf0b9e5250ad36d944dc1c.js
http://movies365.lol/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4
http://movies365.lol/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1
http://movies365.lol/wp-content/plugins/add-to-any/addtoany.min.js?ver=1.0
http://movies365.lol/wp-content/themes/leeway/js/navigation.js?ver=20160421
http://p223593.clksite.com/adServe/banners?tid=223593_453479_0&tagid=2&pop_dl=false
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://movies365.lol/wp-content/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/css/styles.css?ver=4.9.2
http://movies365.lol/wp-content/themes/leeway/style.css?ver=1515432172
http://movies365.lol/wp-content/themes/leeway/css/genericons/genericons.css?ver=3.4.1
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Muli%3A400%2C700%7COswald&subset=latin%2Clatin-ext
http://movies365.lol/wp-content/plugins/add-to-any/addtoany.min.css?ver=1.14
http://movies365.lol/wp-content/plugins/jetpack/css/jetpack.css?ver=5.7.1

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 173.8KiB (70% reduction).

Compressing https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-dIhXZPxOlC8/WmDfJDMYMCI/AAAAAAAAB2E/QVqxM5lRAwEia-Po0uxCVGouSyE8qRNBgCLcBGAs/s1600/Mocies365.jpg could save 86.5KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-dIhXZPxOlC8/WmDfJDMYMCI/AAAAAAAAB2E/QVqxM5lRAwEia-Po0uxCVGouSyE8qRNBgCLcBGAs/s1600/Mocies365.jpg could save 86.5KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://feeds.feedburner.com/~fc/Movies365inGetMovies24x7All365DaysAnYear?bg=000000&fg=ffffff&anim=0&label=listeners could save 818B (65% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <label for="s" class="screen-reader-text">Search for:</label> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/#facebook" class="a2a_button_facebook">Facebook</a> and 49 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/#google_plus" class="a2a_button_google_plus">Google+</a> and 49 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://movies365.lol/2018/">2018</a> and 56 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://feedburner.google.com">FeedBurner</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://movies3…free-download/">Hate Story IV…r Watch Online</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://movies3…-movies-brrip/" class="tag-cloud-link…ink-position-1">1GB Movies BRRip</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://movies3…b-movies-list/" class="tag-cloud-link…ink-position-2">300Mb Movies List</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://movies3…b-movies-list/" class="tag-cloud-link…ink-position-3">700Mb Movies List</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://movies365.lol/2004/" class="tag-cloud-link…ink-position-4">2004</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://movies365.lol/2007/" class="tag-cloud-link…ink-position-6">2007</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://movies365.lol/2011/" class="tag-cloud-link…nk-position-10">2011</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://movies365.lol/2015/" class="tag-cloud-link…nk-position-14">2015</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://movies365.lol/2016/" class="tag-cloud-link…nk-position-15">2016</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://movies365.lol/action/" class="tag-cloud-link…nk-position-17">Action</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://movies3…lol/bollywood/" class="tag-cloud-link…nk-position-22">Bollywood</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://movies365.lol/crime/" class="tag-cloud-link…nk-position-25">Crime</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://movies365.lol/fantasy/" class="tag-cloud-link…nk-position-31">Fantasy</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://movies365.lol/hindi/" class="tag-cloud-link…nk-position-32">Hindi</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://movies365.lol/history/" class="tag-cloud-link…nk-position-33">History</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://movies365.lol/movie/" class="tag-cloud-link…nk-position-36">movie</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://movies365.lol/mystery/" class="tag-cloud-link…nk-position-38">Mystery</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://movies365.lol/thriller/" class="tag-cloud-link…nk-position-43">Thriller</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.85 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtag/js?id=UA-104091923-1 (15 minutes)
http://feeds.feedburner.com/~fc/Movies365inGetMovies24x7All365DaysAnYear?bg=000000&fg=ffffff&anim=0&label=listeners (2 hours)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.1KiB (23% reduction).

Minifying http://movies365.lol/wp-content/themes/leeway/style.css?ver=1515432172 could save 2.1KiB (23% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (22% reduction).

Minifying http://movies365.lol/wp-content/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/js/scripts.js?ver=4.9.2 could save 673B (18% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://movies365.lol/wp-content/themes/leeway/js/navigation.js?ver=20160421 could save 522B (38% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://movies365.lol/wp-content/plugins/jetpack/_inc/build/jquery.spin.min.js?ver=1.3 could save 107B (16% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

movies365.lol supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni185956.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Jan 24 00:00:00 2018 GMT
Valid until: Aug 2 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

movies365.lol supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 28 Jan 2018 10:42:49 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dc1328d68a1729c0d74b56773a9c2f32015171361***; expires=Mon, 28-Jan-19 10:42:49 GMT; path=/; domain=.movies365.lol; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.32
Vary: Cookie
Location: http://movies365.lol/
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3e4358e117e52567-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 28 Jan 2018 10:42:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d9253c7b11a7c3bba3b21b1c2c651db0815171361***; expires=Mon, 28-Jan-19 10:42:49 GMT; path=/; domain=.movies365.lol; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.32
Vary: Cookie
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Link: ; rel=shortlink
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3e4358e5733654bc-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS jessica.ns.cloudflare.com 883
NS kevin.ns.cloudflare.com 883

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 25 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with movies365.lol in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
movies365.lol widget